Matches played during the Tokyo Prefectural Tournament.
Trending pages
All items (175)
A
- Akagawa vs Seidai Koizumi
- Akazawa Yoshirou vs Makabe
-
- Akazawa Yoshirou/Kaneda Ichirou vs Oishi Shuichiro/Kikumaru Eiji
- Akiyama San vs Oginodai
- Akiyama San vs Seigaku
- Akiyama San vs Sugamokawa
- Akutagawa Jirou vs Fuji Yuta
- Akutsu Jin vs Echizen Ryoma
-
- Atobe Keigo vs Hanaki
- Atobe Keigo vs Mizuki Hajime
F
G
H
- Hanasakikawa vs Higashi Shinmizu
- Hanasakikawa vs Meihachi
- Hanasakikawa vs Todate Daiichi
- Hanashinguu vs Sakurada
- Hane Minami vs Hibino Daigo
- Hayama Daiichi vs Miura Gakuen
- Hibino Daigo vs Hokuto Gyoutoku
- Higashi Shinmizu vs Miyanouchi
- Hitome Mayama vs Kuwako Ni
- Hoshino vs Wada
- Houjou vs Fukushimakou
-
-
- Houjou vs Takagi Higashi
- Hyotei Gakuen vs Echiminamikawa
- Hyotei vs Fudomine
- Hyotei vs St. Rudolph
- Hyotei vs Tatsumotodai Higashi
I
K
- Kabaji Munehiro/Kaida vs Atsushi Kisarazu/Yanagisawa Shinya
- Kabaji Munehiro/Kaida vs Kurihara/Watanabe
- Kaida/Kashiwa vs Kamio Akira/Ibu Shinji
- Kaida/Kashiwa vs Sugie/Maeda
- Kaiyou vs Akagawa
- Kamata vs Gensakidai
- Kamata vs Sasao
- Kamata vs Seigaku
- Kamegawa Ootsuki vs Hokuto Gyoutoku
- Kamegawa Ootsuki vs Umiiwakawa
- Kamimotouwa vs Oosawa Jitsugou
- Kamimotouwa vs Uesawa
- Kamio Akira vs Tanaya
- Kamio Akira/Ibu Shinji vs Matsui/Nakahara
- Kashiwa vs Miyakawa
-
- Keishuunodai vs Ooiwashi
- Keishuunodai vs Tatsumotodai Higashi
- Kisarazu Atsushi/Yanagisawa Shinya vs Kaidou Kaoru/Momoshiro Takeshi
- Kisarazu Atsushi/Yanagisawa Shinya vs Kishino/Tsukada
-
- Kisarazu Atsushi/Yanagisawa Shinya vs Motoyasu/Okumura
-
- Komada Nishi vs Tsuyoshikawa
- Komiyama vs Narita Daigo
- Koudaiji vs Kichijou Daigaku Fuzoku
- Koumyou Gakuin vs Hishinzon
- Kurogawa Daini vs Mushaka
M
- Maekawa vs Echizen Ryoma
-
- Minami Kentarou/Higashikata Masami vs Oishi Shuichiro/Kikumaru Eiji
- Minami Kentarou/Higashikata Masami vs Uchimura Kyousuke/Mori Tatsunori
- Minami Kentarou/Higashikata Masami vs Urayama/Okayama
-
-
- Mizuki Hajime vs Fuji Shusuke
-
- Morishima/Nishikawa vs Fuji Shusuke/Kawamura Takashi
- Munakata vs Oosawa Jitsugou
- Munakata vs Yuzawa Gakuen
- Murata/Yagi vs Kawamura Takashi/Momoshiro Takeshi
- Muromachi Touji vs Ibu Shinji
- Mushaka vs Koumyou Gakuin
- Mushaka vs Narumi Gakuen
N
- Narushima vs Fuchuudaifu
- Narushima vs Todate Daiichi
- Nihonmatsu vs Echizen Ryoma
-
- Nitobe Inakichi/Kita Ichiuma vs Fuji Shuusuke/Kawamura Takashi
- Nitobe Inakichi/Kita Ichiuma vs Ishida Tetsu/Sakurai Masaya
-
- Nitobe Inakichi/Kita Ichiuma vs Shimizu/Inada
- Nomura Takuya/Fuji Yuta vs Matsumoto/Kawaguchi
- Nomura Takuya/Kaneda Ichirou vs Nozawa/Takano
-
O
S
- Sadaya Gakuen vs Honma Koganesawa
- Sakae Minami Gakuen vs Izumori Gakuen
- Sakae Minami Gakuen vs Kosobe
- Sakae Minami Gakuen vs Oosawa Nishi
- Sakurada vs Izumori Gakuen
- Sannouko vs Ikariyamamura
- Seigaku vs Yamabuki
-
- Sengoku Kiyosumi vs Momoshiro Takeshi
- Sengoku Kiyosumi vs Nakayama
- Setagawa vs Shueisha Gakuen
- Setagawa vs Takagi Higashi
- Shibukawasawa vs Kuwako Ni
- Shibukawasawa vs Tamatanifuchi
- Shimizuike vs Shinagawa Gakuin
- Shin Shiono vs Fudomine
- Shin Shiono vs Yurinomori
- Shishido Ryou vs Kayama
- Shishido Ryou vs Tachibana Kippei
- Shishido Ryou vs Tsuji
- St. Rudolph vs Dobashi Daini
- St. Rudolph vs Hibino Daigo
-
- St. Rudolph vs Seigaku
- Sugimoto vs Tezuka Kunimitsu
- Suginami Juuyon vs Hibino Daigo
- Suginami Juuyon vs Hibino Ni
- Suzugaoka vs Dobashi Daini
- Suzugaoka vs Hoshigawa Gakuin
- Suzuki/Honmura vs Oishi Shuichirou/Kikumaru Eiji
T
U